Ukraine flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dnepropetrovsk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dnepropetrovsk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dnepropetrovsk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,0941,923
BustAfghanistan 3,1061,930
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,0121,872
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,1311,945
FarahAfghanistan 2,8981,801
GardizAfghanistan 3,2802,038
GhazniAfghanistan 3,2292,006
HeratAfghanistan 2,7551,712
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,1731,972
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,3082,056
KabulAfghanistan 3,2111,996
KandaharAfghanistan 3,2091,994
KhostAfghanistan 3,3492,081
KunduzAfghanistan 3,0451,892
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,8021,741
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,9201,815
North SalangAfghanistan 3,1431,953
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,7561,713
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,8171,751
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,1231,940
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,9891,858
ShkoderAlbania 1,402871
TiranaAlbania 1,438894
VloreAlbania 1,520944
AdrarAlgeria 3,7842,351
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,8871,794
AlgiersAlgeria 2,8821,791
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,5551,588
BatnaAlgeria 2,7351,700
BecharAlgeria 3,6432,264
BejaiaAlgeria 2,7541,711
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,7412,324
BiskraAlgeria 2,8451,768
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,3222,064
ChlefAlgeria 3,0521,897
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,6771,663
DjanetAlgeria 3,5052,178
DjelfaAlgeria 3,0241,879
El GoleaAlgeria 3,3642,090
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,8721,785
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,1571,962
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,0591,901
In AmenasAlgeria 3,1501,957
In SalahAlgeria 3,6612,275
MilianaAlgeria 2,9831,853
OranAlgeria 3,2302,007
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,9672,465
SkikdaAlgeria 2,6151,625
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,8702,405
TebessaAlgeria 2,6371,639
TimimounAlgeria 3,6422,263
TindoufAlgeria 4,3492,702
TouggourtAlgeria 2,9521,835
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,5389,656
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,6924,158
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,6681,658
HuamboAngola 7,0854,403
LuandaAngola 6,7334,184
LuenaAngola 6,8764,273
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,4444,626
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8609,234
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,7619,173
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,7789,183
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0808,749
ByrdAntarctica 16,38810,184
DavisAntarctica 13,5048,391
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,8129,205
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,19910,066
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,0378,101
AzulArgentina 13,2938,260
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,5928,446
BarilocheArgentina 14,3668,927
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,0428,105
CeresArgentina 12,9308,035
ChamicalArgentina 13,2748,249
ChepesArgentina 13,3688,307
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,4098,954
ConcordiaArgentina 12,7637,931
CórdobaArgentina 13,1988,201
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,2018,204
CorrientesArgentina 12,5197,779
EsquelArgentina 14,4778,996
EzeizaArgentina 13,0638,118
FormosaArgentina 12,3837,695
General PicoArgentina 13,4858,380
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,9338,037
JuninArgentina 13,2068,207
La PlataArgentina 13,0318,098
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,5927,825
La RiojaArgentina 13,2398,227
LaboulayeArgentina 13,3458,293
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,9709,303
Las LomitasArgentina 12,4337,726
Malarg EArgentina 13,8788,624
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,2068,828
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,2298,221
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,1558,175
MendozaArgentina 13,6418,477
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,6338,471
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,6587,866
NeuquenArgentina 14,0138,708
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,2708,246
OranArgentina 12,5817,818
ParanaArgentina 12,9718,060
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,5797,816
PehuajoArgentina 13,3708,308
PergaminoArgentina 13,1348,162
PigeArgentina 13,5278,406
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,2008,203
PosadasArgentina 12,3157,653
PresidenciaArgentina 12,5917,824
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,7118,520
Punta IndioArgentina 13,0208,090
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,0008,078
ReconquistaArgentina 12,7187,903
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,3328,284
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,8519,228
RivadaviaArgentina 12,5587,804
RosarioArgentina 13,0768,126
SaltaArgentina 12,7987,953
San AntonioArgentina 13,9308,656
San LuisArgentina 13,4918,384
San RafaelArgentina 13,7308,532
Santa RosaArgentina 13,5828,440
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,9368,039
SarmientoArgentina 14,5039,013
TrelewArgentina 14,1008,762
TucumanArgentina 12,9308,035
UshuaiaArgentina 14,9529,292
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,3098,271
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,0548,112
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,4578,362
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,201746
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9124,916
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7708,557
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3797,692
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,6057,833
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4987,766
AmberleyAustralia 14,2738,870
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,9538,671
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2868,878
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2987,021
CairnsAustralia 12,9268,032
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,5589,047
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2797,009
CedunaAustralia 13,2268,219
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7088,518
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,8437,981
Cobar MoAustralia 14,0498,730
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,5027,769
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4989,009
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8858,007
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9697,438
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4737,130
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,0655,633
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3008,886
East SaleAustralia 14,5949,069
Esperance (po)Australia 12,5467,796
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5477,797
EssendonAustralia 14,4108,955
ForrestAustralia 12,7397,916
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7589,171
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6717,252
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,3017,644
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7117,277
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9119,266
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,9029,260
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1308,159
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2807,631
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8139,205
LavertonAustralia 14,4088,954
LearmonthAustralia 11,0866,889
LongreachAustralia 13,3368,287
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,3368,287
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0249,336
Low HeadAustralia 14,7549,168
Mackay MoAustralia 13,5198,401
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,19210,062
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3857,075
MeekatharraAustralia 11,7487,300
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,4018,949
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,4208,961
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,9738,683
Mount GambierAustralia 14,1208,775
Mount IsaAustralia 12,7697,935
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,4909,626
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6467,858
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6319,092
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7708,557
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1076,902
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9998,077
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0097,462
Port HedlandAustralia 11,2436,987
RichmondAustralia 14,5579,046
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7878,567
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6109,079
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6069,076
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2997,643
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,2977,642
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,1547,553
TibooburraAustralia 13,6228,465
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1918,197
WaggaAustralia 14,4228,962
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,0715,637
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5799,059
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1878,195
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8657,373
WoomeraAustralia 13,3748,311
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5187,157
GrazAustria 1,465911
InnsbruckAustria 1,7591,093
KlagenfurtAustria 1,558968
LinzAustria 1,530951
SalzburgAustria 1,6251,010
ViennaAustria 1,370852
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,6511,026
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,338831
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,587986
GancaAzerbaijan 1,258781
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,340833
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,258782
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,6231,630
LerwickUk 2,6241,630
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,321821
QubaAzerbaijan 1,332828
SakiAzerbaijan 1,261784
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,498931
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,395867
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,351840
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,338831
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,513940
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,308813
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,195743
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0933,165
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9263,061
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2133,239
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,4405,866
MuharraqBahrain 2,8311,759
ChittagongBangladesh 5,7513,574
DhakaBangladesh 5,5553,452
CharnocksBarbados 9,2445,744
BrestBelarus 889553
GomelBelarus 509316
GrodnoBelarus 942585
MinskBelarus 781485
MogilevBelarus 685426
VitebskBelarus 807501
BrusselsBelgium 2,2001,367
D’UccleBelgium 2,2001,367
OstendeBelgium 2,2951,426
Belize CityBelize 10,7736,695
BeninBenin 5,6103,486
BohiconBenin 5,5463,446
CotonouBenin 5,6103,486
KandiBenin 5,1133,177
NatitingouBenin 5,2753,278
ParakouBenin 5,3033,295
SaveBenin 5,4403,380
BermudaBermuda 8,0134,980
La PazBolivia 12,3377,666
Santa CruzBolivia 12,0727,502
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,373853
FrancistownBotswana 7,7994,846
MaunBotswana 7,7124,792
TshaneBotswana 8,1795,083
AimoresBrazil 10,6446,614
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,8566,125
AltamiraBrazil 10,0666,255
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,7996,711
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,1616,936
ApodiBrazil 9,2345,738
AracajuBrazil 9,6355,987
AracuaiBrazil 10,4906,519
AragarcasBrazil 11,1256,913
AraxaBrazil 11,0536,869
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,4225,855
BageBrazil 12,4977,766
BambuiBrazil 11,0246,850
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9766,821
BarbalhaBrazil 9,4825,893
BarcelosBrazil 10,6696,630
BarraBrazil 10,0766,261
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,7546,061
BarreirasBrazil 10,2966,398
BelémBrazil 9,6475,995
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,8776,759
BelterraBrazil 10,2216,351
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,9766,199
Bom JesusBrazil 12,0387,480
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,2796,387
BrasiliaBrazil 10,8086,716
BrevesBrazil 9,8146,098
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,7626,688
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,0056,839
CabroboBrazil 9,5885,958
CaceresBrazil 11,5317,165
CaetiteBrazil 10,2896,394
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,2355,739
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,6677,250
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,8007,332
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,2246,975
Campos SalesBrazil 9,5325,923
CanavieirasBrazil 10,1746,322
CaparaoBrazil 10,7866,702
CapinopolisBrazil 11,1656,938
CaratingaBrazil 10,7446,677
CaravelasBrazil 10,3726,445
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,3906,456
CarolinaBrazil 10,0676,256
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,6957,267
CataguasesBrazil 10,9156,783
CatalaoBrazil 11,0096,841
CatanduvaBrazil 11,3257,037
CaxiasBrazil 9,5635,942
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,1307,538
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,0675,634
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9686,815
ChapecoBrazil 12,0637,496
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,1296,915
CipoBrazil 9,7516,059
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,2766,385
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7676,691
CordeiroBrazil 10,9476,803
CorrentinaBrazil 10,3906,457
CorumbaBrazil 11,7647,310
CoximBrazil 11,5207,158
CrateusBrazil 9,3965,839
CuiabaBrazil 11,3767,069
CuritibaBrazil 11,6967,268
DiamantinaBrazil 10,7126,657
DiamantinoBrazil 11,3067,026
DouradosBrazil 11,8267,349
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,1006,898
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,3277,660
EspinosaBrazil 10,3816,451
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,7035,408
FloraniaBrazil 9,2055,720
FlorestaBrazil 9,5415,929
FlorianoBrazil 9,6996,027
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,8247,348
FormosaBrazil 10,7456,677
FortalezaBrazil 9,1295,673
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,0757,504
FrancaBrazil 11,1706,941
GaranhunsBrazil 9,4235,855
GoianiaBrazil 10,9756,820
GoiasBrazil 10,9766,820
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6496,617
GrajauBrazil 9,8656,130
GuairaBrazil 11,9347,416
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,2025,718
GuaratingaBrazil 10,3076,405
IbiriteBrazil 10,8926,768
IguatuBrazil 9,4015,842
IlheusBrazil 10,1086,281
ImperatrizBrazil 9,9196,164
IndaialBrazil 11,8137,341
IpameriBrazil 10,9866,827
IraiBrazil 12,1117,526
IreceBrazil 10,0036,216
ItaberabaBrazil 10,0096,220
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,5196,537
ItaitubaBrazil 10,4336,483
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,6276,604
ItaperunaBrazil 10,8456,739
ItapevaBrazil 11,5507,177
ItirucuBrazil 10,0466,243
ItuacuBrazil 10,1786,324
IvinhemaBrazil 11,7707,314
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5607,183
JacobinaBrazil 9,8956,149
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,1575,690
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,1545,689
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,8446,739
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,9916,830
LavrasBrazil 11,0596,872
LencoisBrazil 10,0776,262
LinharesBrazil 10,5696,568
LondrinaBrazil 11,6637,248
MacapaBrazil 9,7126,035
MacauBrazil 9,1065,659
MaceioBrazil 9,4345,863
MachadoBrazil 11,1586,934
ManausBrazil 10,6356,609
MarabaBrazil 10,0236,229
MaringaBrazil 11,7197,283
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,1056,279
Monte AzulBrazil 10,3866,454
Monte SantoBrazil 9,7496,058
MonteiroBrazil 9,3755,826
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,6026,588
Morada NovaBrazil 9,2275,734
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,9506,183
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,9806,823
ObidosBrazil 10,2036,340
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,4845,894
ParacatuBrazil 10,8536,744
ParanaBrazil 10,5316,544
ParanaguaBrazil 11,6537,241
ParanaibaBrazil 11,3627,061
ParintinsBrazil 10,3526,433
ParnaibaBrazil 9,2995,778
Passo FundoBrazil 12,1397,543
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,9446,801
PaulistanaBrazil 9,6826,016
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,5855,956
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,3626,439
PeixeBrazil 10,5396,549
PetrolinaBrazil 9,7426,054
PicosBrazil 9,6165,975
PiraiBrazil 11,1016,898
PirenopolisBrazil 10,8876,765
PompeuBrazil 10,8906,767
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,9137,403
Porto De MozBrazil 9,9466,181
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,8867,386
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,3907,078
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,1987,580
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,4326,482
PosseBrazil 10,5576,560
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,3025,780
RecifeBrazil 9,2405,742
RemansoBrazil 9,8786,138
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,7747,317
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,0756,882
Rio NegroBrazil 11,7887,325
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,1976,958
SalvadorBrazil 9,9176,163
Santa MariaBrazil 12,3427,670
SantaremBrazil 10,1856,329
SantosBrazil 11,3737,067
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,3227,036
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,3376,424
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,3585,815
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,9727,440
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,3317,662
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,1326,918
Sao LuisBrazil 9,4345,862
Sao MateusBrazil 10,4956,522
São PauloBrazil 11,3587,058
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,2556,994
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,7697,313
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,8146,098
SerrinhaBrazil 9,8296,108
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,8606,748
SobralBrazil 9,2485,747
SoureBrazil 9,5915,960
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,1666,317
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,6157,839
SurubimBrazil 9,2775,765
TaguatingaBrazil 10,4196,474
TarauacaBrazil 11,8437,359
TauaBrazil 9,4495,872
TefeBrazil 10,9986,835
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,5366,547
TeresinaBrazil 9,5435,930
TiriosBrazil 9,8896,145
TorresBrazil 12,0447,484
TracuateuaBrazil 9,5045,906
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,4887,139
TriunfoBrazil 9,4465,870
TucuruiBrazil 9,9286,169
TuriacuBrazil 9,4455,869
UaupesBrazil 10,8796,760
UbatubaBrazil 11,2486,990
UberabaBrazil 11,1376,921
VassourasBrazil 11,0666,876
VicosaBrazil 10,8726,756
VitoriaBrazil 10,6656,628
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,2456,367
Ze DocaBrazil 9,6235,980
BurgasBulgaria 893555
LomBulgaria 1,045650
PlevenBulgaria 985612
PlovdivBulgaria 1,071666
SadovoBulgaria 1,062660
SandanskiBulgaria 1,205749
SofiaBulgaria 1,116693
VarnaBulgaria 809503
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,2453,259
BurundiBurundi 5,7993,603
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,5724,705
SiemreapCambodia 7,3504,567
BatouriCameroon 5,2823,282
DoualaCameroon 5,5073,422
GarouaCameroon 4,8082,988
MamfeCameroon 5,3493,324
MarouaCameroon 4,6592,895
NgaoundereCameroon 5,0083,112
NkoundjaCameroon 5,2953,291
YaoundeCameroon 5,4533,389
YokoCameroon 5,2423,257
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,9445,558
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,9095,536
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9974,348
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,3353,936
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7692,963
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,7864,839
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,0384,995
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,1094,418
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,8905,525
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,7634,202
Banff, AbCanada 8,5705,325
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,6544,756
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,9943,725
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,5975,342
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9854,962
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5525,314
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,6334,743
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,5815,333
Brandon, MbCanada 8,2455,124
Broadview, SkCanada 8,2895,151
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4603,393
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,8305,487
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,4744,023
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,4255,236
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,6344,123
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5425,308
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,5254,054
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,8955,527
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,4183,367
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5143,427
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,0943,787
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7074,168
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,8525,500
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,7575,442
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,9803,716
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,8175,479
Chapais, QcCanada 7,1904,468
Charlo, NbCanada 6,8864,279
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,8374,249
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,8344,246
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,8565,504
Chatham, NbCanada 6,9124,295
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,6934,159
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,0594,386
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,3623,954
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,2114,481
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,7264,180
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4533,389
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1075,038
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,6074,727
Comox, BcCanada 8,9145,539
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,9864,341
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,3833,967
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3785,206
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,7415,432
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,2383,876
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,1335,054
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,1855,086
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,0364,994
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,2963,913
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,6513,512
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1414,437
Dryden, OnCanada 7,9854,962
Earlton, OnCanada 7,6174,733
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3025,159
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2635,135
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2745,142
Edson, AbCanada 8,3405,183
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,7925,464
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,1924,469
Estevan, SkCanada 8,4165,230
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,6205,356
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2473,261
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,8354,869
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6834,774
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,9024,910
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8954,906
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,5655,322
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5624,699
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5744,706
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,1425,060
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8284,864
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,0604,387
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,0584,386
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8733,649
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,1503,822
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,4514,630
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,9905,587
Golden, BcCanada 8,5915,338
Goose, NfCanada 6,1863,844
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,8944,906
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,2215,108
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,0344,371
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,6824,152
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8354,869
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9814,338
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,9614,326
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,9994,970
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1843,843
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2495,126
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5664,702
Hope, BcCanada 8,8905,524
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5164,049
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,6434,128
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9814,338
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,8733,649
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,5883,472
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2715,139
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,7275,423
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,5814,711
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,5834,712
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7855,459
Kenora, OnCanada 8,0515,003
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7374,808
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,8684,268
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,8314,245
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,2523,885
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,4814,649
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,8984,908
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,8154,856
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,7314,183
Langara, BcCanada 8,5235,296
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,5714,704
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,6575,380
London, OnCanada 8,0725,016
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,7643,582
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,6074,727
Lytton, BcCanada 8,8005,469
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,1253,806
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,5324,681
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,6555,378
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5114,667
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,6945,403
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5705,325
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,9255,546
Moncton, NbCanada 6,9364,310
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,9414,313
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,4624,637
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4844,650
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,3875,212
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,3384,560
Morden, MbCanada 8,2495,126
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,8124,855
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,0373,751
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,9575,566
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,4774,025
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,7284,181
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2554,508
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,2215,109
North Bay, OnCanada 7,6994,784
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,5964,720
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,5974,721
Peace River, AbCanada 8,0825,022
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,2273,869
Penticton, BcCanada 8,8425,495
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,6294,741
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,8284,864
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,7354,807
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,9585,567
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,5114,046
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,8485,498
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,1865,087
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,1025,035
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4285,237
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4935,278
Princeton, BcCanada 8,1975,094
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,8153,613
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,2514,506
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,5165,292
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4285,237
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,9104,915
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,3465,187
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3505,189
Resolute, NtCanada 5,8143,613
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,6535,377
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1604,450
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,8244,241
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6365,366
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,0644,390
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,6215,357
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,9593,703
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,8874,280
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2385,119
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,9334,930
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,4103,983
Scott, SkCanada 8,2785,144
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,7154,173
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,9794,337
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,3764,583
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,9284,305
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,9854,962
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,9244,924
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1245,048
Smithers, BcCanada 8,3945,216
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,4093,983
Summerside, PeCanada 6,8624,264
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,4575,255
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,4605,257
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6644,141
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,2293,871
Terrace, BcCanada 8,4525,252
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8704,890
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,8894,902
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5744,707
Thompson, MbCanada 7,6084,728
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,9784,958
Timmins, OnCanada 7,6054,726
Tofino, BcCanada 8,9975,591
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,9324,929
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,9394,934
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7944,843
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,5064,664
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,6824,152
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5404,686
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4764,646
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9415,556
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2465,124
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2315,115
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,0045,595
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,0405,617
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,5484,069
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,9964,969
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8384,870
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,8254,862
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,9224,923
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2305,114
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,1475,063
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,2025,097
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,1904,468
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3724,581
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,1975,094
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8493,013
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,8723,027
SalCape Verde 6,2793,902
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,1573,205
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,4092,740
AbecheChad 4,0762,533
FayaChad 3,6892,293
MoundouChad 4,7902,977
N’DjamenaChad 4,4542,767
AntofagastaChile 13,0518,110
AricaChile 12,6427,856
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,6919,129
ChicoChile 14,7309,153
ChillanChile 14,1278,778
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,2128,831
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,3428,291
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,7679,176
Curico-General FreireChile 13,9578,673
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,8057,957
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,14310,031
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,0549,355
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,5948,448
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,4628,987
ParronChile 13,8698,618
Puerto AysenChile 14,7289,152
Puerto MonttChile 14,5179,021
Punta ArenasChile 15,0159,331
QuinteroChile 13,8358,597
SantiagoChile 13,8178,586
SewellChile 13,8358,597
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,3148,895
ValdiviaChile 14,4238,962
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,3338,907
VallenarChile 13,4548,361
ValparaisoChile 13,8108,582
AltaiChina 3,8602,398
BeijingChina 6,2363,875
ChangchunChina 6,5484,069
ChangduChina 5,4833,407
ChangshaChina 6,8364,248
ChengduChina 6,0153,738
ChongqingChina 6,2883,908
DuianChina 5,2013,232
ErlianChina 5,7053,545
GanzhouChina 7,1744,458
GuangzhouChina 7,2694,517
HaikouChina 7,2854,527
HailarChina 5,8453,632
HamiChina 4,4792,783
HetanChina 3,8172,372
JiuquanChina 5,0093,113
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,4012,113
KashiChina 3,3872,105
KunmingChina 6,3403,940
LanzhouChina 5,6323,500
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,1453,197
NanchangChina 7,0314,369
NanjingChina 6,9784,337
NanningChina 6,9294,306
PingbianChina 6,6434,128
QingdaoChina 6,7834,215
QiqiharChina 6,2193,865
RuoqiangChina 4,3072,676
ShanghaiChina 7,2224,488
ShantouChina 7,4874,653
ShenyangChina 6,5854,092
TaiyuanChina 6,1423,817
TaoyuanChina 7,6834,774
TengchongChina 6,0233,743
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,0072,490
Xi’AnChina 6,1163,800
XichangChina 6,0933,786
YanjiChina 6,8764,273
YichangChina 6,5444,066
YinchuanChina 5,6393,504
YiningChina 3,5452,203
ZhengzhouChina 6,4203,989
ZhijiangChina 6,6684,144
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,5747,192
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,4977,144
AraucaColombia 10,5526,557
BarranquillaColombia 10,5046,527
Benito SalasColombia 11,2256,975
BogotáColombia 10,9956,832
Camilo DazaColombia 10,6036,589
El CaranoColombia 11,0796,884
Las GaviotasColombia 10,7806,699
MatecanaColombia 11,0966,895
PeralesColombia 11,0886,890
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,3996,462
Rafael NunezColombia 10,5926,582
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,8156,721
Simon BolivarColombia 10,4456,490
VanguardiaColombia 11,0046,838
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,4497,114
YariguiesColombia 10,7716,693
MoroniComoros 6,7544,197
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,2076,964
LimonCosta Rica 11,1336,918
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,2516,991
San JoseCosta Rica 11,2056,963
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,582983
DubrovnikCroatia 1,465910
SibenikCroatia 1,560969
SplitCroatia 1,533953
ZagrebCroatia 1,463909
CamagueyCuba 9,7896,083
CasablancaCuba 9,9056,155
HavanaCuba 9,9256,167
WillemstadCuraçao 9,9896,207
FamagustaCyprus 1,502933
LarnacaCyprus 1,530951
LimassolCyprus 1,556967
NicosiaCyprus 1,502933
BrnoCzech Republic 1,335830
ChebCzech Republic 1,6381,018
MosnovCzech Republic 1,229764
PragueCzech Republic 1,505935
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0973,167
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5953,477
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1893,846
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7424,189
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2943,911
CopenhagenDenmark 1,7111,063
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,540957
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,9551,215
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,9881,236
MarstalDenmark 1,8101,125
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,7111,063
OdenseDenmark 1,8281,136
RandersDenmark 1,8841,171
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,563971
StudsgårdDenmark 1,9401,206
TønderDenmark 1,9151,190
TylstrupDenmark 1,9151,190
TystofteDenmark 1,7701,100
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,8621,157
VestervigDenmark 1,9951,240
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,1892,603
Melville HallDominica 9,1685,697
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,4785,890
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,4265,857
AzuaDominican Republic 9,5775,951
BaniDominican Republic 9,5655,944
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,6225,979
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,4765,889
CabreraDominican Republic 9,4185,852
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,5365,926
CotuiDominican Republic 9,4785,890
DajabonDominican Republic 9,5425,930
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,6365,988
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,6065,969
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,4355,863
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,4455,869
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,4515,873
HigueyDominican Republic 9,4265,857
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,6165,975
ImbertDominican Republic 9,4585,877
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,5135,911
JimaniDominican Republic 9,6616,004
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,4635,881
La VegaDominican Republic 9,4965,901
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,5065,907
LuperonDominican Republic 9,4685,884
MichesDominican Republic 9,4175,852
MocaDominican Republic 9,4825,892
MoncionDominican Republic 9,5215,917
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,5155,913
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,4835,893
NaguaDominican Republic 9,4375,864
NeybaDominican Republic 9,6195,978
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,6796,015
PimentelDominican Republic 9,4725,886
PoloDominican Republic 9,6445,993
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,4535,874
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,6095,971
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,4315,860
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,4755,888
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,4845,893
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,4345,862
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,4755,888
SamanaDominican Republic 9,4175,852
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,5235,918
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,5155,913
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,5545,937
San JuanDominican Republic 9,5785,952
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,4385,865
SanchezDominican Republic 9,4365,864
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,4895,896
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,5295,922
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,5205,916
TamayoDominican Republic 9,6135,973
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,5205,916
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,4595,878
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,5135,912
YamasaDominican Republic 9,5015,904
YasicaDominican Republic 9,4665,882
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,14310,031
CanarEcuador 11,9567,430
GuayaquilEcuador 11,9897,450
IzobambaEcuador 11,7417,296
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,7647,310
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,1027,520
MilagroEcuador 11,9657,435
OtavaloEcuador 11,6697,251
PichilingueEcuador 11,8687,375
PortoviejoEcuador 11,9337,415
PuyoEcuador 11,7967,330
QuitoEcuador 11,7197,282
RumipambaEcuador 11,8007,333
San GabrielEcuador 11,6067,212
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,9831,232
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,0941,301
AswanEgypt 2,7461,706
AsyutEgypt 2,4221,505
BahariyaEgypt 2,3131,437
Beni SuefEgypt 2,1961,365
CairoEgypt 2,0781,291
DabaaEgypt 2,0291,261
DakhlaEgypt 2,6211,629
El ArishEgypt 1,9511,213
El TorEgypt 2,2701,411
FarafraEgypt 2,4701,535
HelwanEgypt 2,1061,309
HurguadaEgypt 2,3881,484
IsmailiaEgypt 2,0161,253
KhargaEgypt 2,6011,616
KosseirEgypt 2,4991,553
LuxorEgypt 2,5571,589
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0291,261
MinyaEgypt 2,3101,436
Port-SaidEgypt 1,9401,205
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,1141,314
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,2941,425
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,1231,319
SalloumEgypt 2,0691,286
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,3041,432
SohagEgypt 2,4671,533
St. KatrineEgypt 2,2161,377
TahrirEgypt 2,0281,260
TantaEgypt 2,0091,248
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,2316,979
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,1766,945
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,1926,955
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,1806,947
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,5733,463
AsmaraEritrea 3,7222,313
AssabEritrea 4,0152,495
MassawaEritrea 3,6902,293
TallinEstonia 1,375854
TartuEstonia 1,211753
VilsandiEstonia 1,388863
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4202,747
GonderEthiopia 4,0172,496
NegeleEthiopia 4,8313,002
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1798,811
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,9601,840
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,0091,870
Laucala BayFiji 15,3039,509
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,2059,448
NandiFiji 15,2059,448
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,7049,758
HelsinkiFinland 1,446899
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,451902
JoensuuFinland 1,598993
JokioinenFinland 1,540957
JyvskylFinland 1,6381,018
KajaaniFinland 1,7981,117
KuopioFinland 1,6521,026
KuusamoFinland 1,9601,218
LappeenrantaFinland 1,449900
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,602996
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,6671,036
OuluFinland 1,9031,183
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,1391,329
TampereFinland 1,594990
TurkuFinland 1,552964
VaasaFinland 1,7981,117
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,1661,346
BiarritzFrance 2,8461,769
BordeauxFrance 2,7251,693
BrestFrance 2,8681,782
CaenFrance 2,5671,595
ChateaurouxFrance 2,4751,538
DijonFrance 2,2171,377
GourdonFrance 2,5761,601
GrenobleFrance 2,2401,392
Le MansFrance 2,5521,586
LilleFrance 2,2901,423
LyonFrance 2,2781,415
MarseilleFrance 2,3521,461
MontpellierFrance 2,4371,514
NancyFrance 2,0991,305
NantesFrance 2,7071,682
NiceFrance 2,1961,364
ParisFrance 2,3761,477
PerpignanFrance 2,5571,589
StrasbourgFrance 2,0001,243
ToulonFrance 2,3161,439
ToulouseFrance 2,6251,631
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,4095,847
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,6305,984
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,4105,847
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,4465,870
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,4775,889
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,6659,735
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,38810,184
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,38610,183
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,60010,315
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,04710,593
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,21810,078
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,18010,676
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,4866,516
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,4047,087
BitamGabon 5,6373,503
CocobeachGabon 5,8233,619
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,9553,700
LambarnGabon 5,9783,714
LastourvilleGabon 5,8993,666
LibrevilleGabon 5,8883,659
MakokouGabon 5,7463,571
MayumbaGabon 6,2453,881
MitzicGabon 5,7723,587
MkamboGabon 5,6623,518
MoandaGabon 5,9503,697
MouilaGabon 6,0693,771
Port-GentilGabon 6,0343,749
TchibanGabon 6,1723,835
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,5397,792
BanjulGambia 6,1093,796
SukhumiGeorgia 767477
TbilisiGeorgia 1,096681
BerlinGermany 1,584984
BrockenGermany 1,7611,094
CologneGermany 2,0151,252
DresdenGermany 1,540957
ErfurtGermany 1,7351,078
EssenGermany 2,0131,251
FichtelbergGermany 1,596992
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,9031,183
GeisenheimGermany 1,9541,214
GorlitzGermany 1,457906
HamburgGermany 1,8191,131
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,8201,131
HannoverGermany 1,8281,136
HelgolandGermany 1,9651,221
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,7701,100
KarlsruheGermany 1,9361,203
KasselGermany 1,8411,144
KonstanzGermany 1,9061,185
LeipzigGermany 1,6361,017
LindenbergGermany 1,525948
MagdeburgGermany 1,6961,054
MunichGermany 1,7001,057
MünsterGermany 1,9671,222
NeustrelitzGermany 1,6131,002
NurembergGermany 1,7351,078
NurnbergGermany 1,7381,080
PotsdamGermany 1,599993
RostockGermany 1,6961,054
SchleswigGermany 1,8641,158
StuttgartGermany 1,8841,171
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,0501,274
ZugspitzeGermany 1,7811,107
AccraGhana 5,8163,614
KumasiGhana 5,7863,595
TamaleGhana 5,4873,410
GibraltarGibraltar 3,5392,199
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,118695
AthensGreece 1,487924
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,510938
ChiosGreece 1,340833
CorfuGreece 1,558968
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,375854
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,6791,044
IoanninaGreece 1,497930
KalamataGreece 1,6571,029
KerkiraGreece 1,558968
Kythira IslandGreece 1,6801,044
LamiaGreece 1,472915
LarissaGreece 1,410876
LemnosGreece 1,247775
LimnosGreece 1,236768
MethoniGreece 1,6941,053
MilosGreece 1,573978
MitiliniGreece 1,253779
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,252778
NaxosGreece 1,496930
PatrasGreece 1,566973
RhodesGreece 1,468912
SamosGreece 1,375854
Skiros IslandGreece 1,360845
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,7081,061
ThessalonikiGreece 1,306811
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,595991
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,6561,029
AasiaatGreenland 4,9953,104
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4602,771
AputiteqGreenland 4,1942,606
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8832,413
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1443,196
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,1003,169
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,9093,050
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,7972,359
JakobshavnGreenland 4,9103,051
JulianehbGreenland 5,0253,122
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,9823,096
Kap TobinGreenland 3,7962,359
NanortalikGreenland 5,0083,112
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9743,091
NordGreenland 4,0782,534
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1423,195
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1303,188
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9063,049
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,9783,093
UpernavikGreenland 4,9533,078
UummannaqGreenland 4,8963,043
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,1235,669
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,1245,670
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,1756,944
BokeGuinea 6,2093,858
ConakryGuinea 6,2513,884
FaranahGuinea 6,0243,743
KankanGuinea 5,9003,666
KindiaGuinea 6,1593,827
KissidougouGuinea 6,0373,752
LabeGuinea 6,0093,734
MacentaGuinea 6,0813,779
MamouGuinea 6,0803,778
NzerekoreGuinea 6,0783,777
SiguiriGuinea 5,7963,602
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,1793,839
GeorgetownGuyana 9,6696,008
TimehriGuyana 9,7016,029
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,6896,021
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,3537,677
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1327,539
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,2047,584
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0377,480
Midway IslandHawaii 10,8886,766
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,2037,583
CatacamasHonduras 10,8726,756
CholutecaHonduras 11,0926,893
La CeibaHonduras 10,8536,744
La MesaHonduras 10,9446,801
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,7116,656
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,0566,870
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,0296,853
TelaHonduras 10,8926,768
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,3904,592
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,3914,593
BudapestHungary 1,191740
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,179733
DebrecenHungary 1,000622
KeszthelyHungary 1,340833
MiskolcHungary 1,052654
PecsHungary 1,292803
SzegedHungary 1,147713
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,371852
AkureyriIceland 3,5682,217
DalatangiIceland 3,3562,085
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,4162,123
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,5512,207
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,4832,165
ReykhólarIceland 3,7552,333
ReykjavíkIceland 3,7392,324
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7792,348
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,6602,274
AgraIndia 4,3852,725
AhmedabadIndia 4,3532,705
AkolaIndia 4,8463,011
AllahabadIndia 4,7812,971
AmritsarIndia 3,8222,375
BangaloreIndia 5,5623,456
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,1153,178
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4893,411
BikanerIndia 3,9902,480
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,7263,558
CherrapunjiIndia 5,5183,429
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,5183,429
DaltonganjIndia 5,0583,143
DarbhangaIndia 5,0243,122
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,5853,470
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,5913,474
DumkaIndia 5,2693,274
DwarkaIndia 4,1872,602
GoaIndia 5,0983,168
GuwahatiIndia 5,4433,382
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,2213,245
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,5932,854
JagdalpurIndia 5,3223,307
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,4833,407
KotaIndia 4,3952,731
KozhikodeIndia 5,6063,484
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,8382,385
LudhianaIndia 3,9552,457
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,4003,356
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,3242,687
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,7282,938
MusulipatnamIndia 5,5083,423
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,9483,075
New DelhiIndia 4,2172,620
PambanIndia 5,9993,728
PuneIndia 4,8262,999
SagarIndia 4,7002,921
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6452,265
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,9333,687
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,9333,687
VeravalIndia 4,3972,732
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,5243,433
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,5516,557
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,5225,917
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,2175,727
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,7526,681
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,8736,135
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,7486,679
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,8054,850
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,8447,360
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,3125,165
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,8685,510
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,3587,058
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,1716,321
AbadanIran 2,3181,441
ArakIran 2,0281,260
BabolsarIran 1,9501,212
Bandar AbbasIran 3,0081,869
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,7031,058
Bandar LengehIran 2,9961,862
BirjandIran 2,6681,658
BushehrIran 2,5681,596
ChahbaharIran 3,4192,125
DezfulIran 2,1371,328
EsfahanIran 2,2691,410
IranshahrIran 3,2502,019
KermanIran 2,7611,716
KermanshahIran 1,8771,166
Khoram AbadIran 2,0161,253
MashhadIran 2,4281,509
OroomiehIran 1,464910
RamsarIran 1,8201,131
RashtIran 1,7251,072
SemnanIran 2,0901,299
ShahroudIran 2,1141,314
ShirazIran 2,5961,613
TabrizIran 1,482921
TeheranIran 1,9621,219
YazdIran 2,4631,530
ZahedanIran 3,0601,902
ZanjanIran 1,7201,069
BaghdadIraq 1,8741,165
BasraIraq 2,2791,416
BelmulletIreland 3,1251,942
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,0031,866
ClaremorrisIreland 3,0661,905
ClonesIreland 2,9441,830
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,0251,880
CorkIreland 3,0651,904
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,0661,905
DublinIreland 2,8911,796
KilkennyIreland 2,9721,847
Malin HeadIreland 2,9431,829
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,9101,808
ShannonIreland 3,0781,913
ValentiaIreland 3,1821,978
EilatIsrael 2,1181,316
HaifaIsrael 1,7551,091
JerusalemIsrael 1,8611,156
Tel AvivIsrael 1,8461,147
AlbengaItaly 2,1111,312
AlgheroItaly 2,2751,414
AmendolaItaly 1,6971,055
AnconaItaly 1,7371,079
ArezzoItaly 1,8661,159
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,6511,026
BergamoItaly 1,9301,199
BolognaItaly 1,8571,154
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,7841,108
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,8161,128
BrindisiItaly 1,604997
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,3061,433
CameriItaly 2,0111,250
CampobassoItaly 1,7691,099
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,2161,377
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,2831,419
Cape FrascaItaly 2,3171,440
Cape MeleItaly 2,1111,312
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,8261,135
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,0271,259
CerviaItaly 1,7971,117
CiampinoItaly 1,9001,181
Cimone MountainItaly 1,9151,190
Cisa PassItaly 1,9601,218
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,9411,206
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,7211,070
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,0841,295
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,7821,107
DecimomannuItaly 2,3061,433
DobbiacoItaly 1,7101,062
FalconaraItaly 1,7481,087
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,8961,178
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,7131,064
FonniItaly 2,2381,391
FrontoneItaly 1,7991,118
FrosinoneItaly 1,8591,155
GelaItaly 2,1101,311
GenoaItaly 2,0421,269
GhediItaly 1,8961,178
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,6641,034
GrazzaniseItaly 1,8401,143
GrossetoItaly 1,9591,217
GrottaglieItaly 1,6511,026
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,1621,343
GuidoniaItaly 1,8791,168
IstranaItaly 1,7521,089
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,3361,452
LatinaItaly 1,8931,176
LatronicoItaly 1,7721,101
LecceItaly 1,6221,008
M. CalamitaItaly 2,0071,247
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,6911,051
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,9401,205
MilanItaly 1,9691,223
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,0031,245
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,9701,224
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,8361,141
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,1711,349
PadovaItaly 1,7791,105
Paganella MountainItaly 1,8151,128
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,0911,300
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,1011,306
PantelleriaItaly 2,2761,415
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,9181,192
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,2511,399
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,8361,141
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,7511,088
PiacenzaItaly 1,9571,216
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,9611,219
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,7881,111
Ponza IslandItaly 1,9271,198
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,7481,086
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,9191,192
PrizziItaly 2,1131,313
RadicofaniItaly 1,9001,181
Resia PassItaly 1,8331,139
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7831,108
RivoltoItaly 1,6731,039
Rolle PassItaly 1,7551,090
RomeItaly 1,8981,179
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,9251,196
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,6471,023
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,1481,335
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,6701,038
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,6411,020
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,9721,226
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,2501,398
Scuro MountainItaly 1,8011,119
SigonellaItaly 2,0411,268
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,6641,034
TarvisioItaly 1,6161,004
TermoliItaly 1,7191,068
TorinoItaly 2,0981,304
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,0981,304
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,1611,343
TrevicoItaly 1,7611,094
TrevisoItaly 1,7481,086
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,6311,014
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,1021,306
UdineItaly 1,6561,029
Ustica IslandItaly 2,0581,279
VeniceItaly 1,7411,082
VeronaItaly 1,8541,152
VicenzaItaly 1,7981,118
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,9121,188